2.Mannschaft

Hintere Reihe von links: Co-Trainer Rafael Pietrzyk, Matthias Kotyrba, Kevin Höwelkröger, Sven Palsherm, Michael Voss, Nils Jürgenliemke, Robin Brummel, Tobias Grasel, Yannick Lüning, Florian Hauphoff, Trainer Jarek Tarnowski
Vordere Reihe von links: Daniel Bokel, Maximilian Kellner, Felix Alexander März, Kamil Smura, Marcel Siepert, Timo Zurmühlen, Nils Löwen, Nico Neudinger
Jarek Tarnowski

Jarek Tarnowski

TRAINER

0176/71617165

Rafael Pietrzyk

Rafael Pietrzyk

CO-TRAINER

Trainingszeiten

Di,Do: 19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

        S S U N Tore Diff P
1. SV Avenwedde II 7 7 0 0 22 : 5 17 21
2. FC Kaunitz II 7 6 1 0 31 : 8 23 19
3.
VfB Schloß Holte II 7 5 1 1 37 : 6 31 16
4.
TuS Friedrichsdorf II (Ab) 7 4 2 1 25 : 9 16 14
5. SC Waldeslust Liemke II (Auf) 7 4 2 1 21 : 9 12 14
6. SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II 7 4 1 2 19 : 8 11 13
7. SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II 7 3 1 3 22 : 16 6 10
8.
Gütersloher TV II 7 3 1 3 12 : 20 -8 10
9.
Anadoluspor Harsewinkel 7 3 0 4 24 : 22 2 9
10.
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II 7 3 0 4 12 : 22 -10 9
11.
ASC Suryoye Gütersloh (Auf) 7 2 1 4 25 : 23 2 7
12.
Herzebrocker SV II (Neu) 7 2 1 4 10 : 23 -13 7
13.
Preußen Verl (Auf) 7 2 0 5 12 : 27 -15 6
14. TSG Harsewinkel II 7 1 1 5 6 : 32 -26 4
15. Türkgücü Gütersloh II 7 0 2 5 10 : 19 -9 2
16. SC Blankenhagen 7 0 0 7 8 : 47 -39 0


FC Kaunitz II auf FuPa

Kreisliga B 1 Gütersloh
1. So. 12.08.18 12:30 A

SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II

SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II 1:1
2. So. 19.08.18 13:00 H

Gütersloher TV II

Gütersloher TV II 10:1
3. So. 26.08.18 13:00 A

Anadoluspor Harsewinkel

Anadoluspor Harsewinkel 2:5
4. So. 02.09.18 13:00 H

ASC Suryoye Gütersloh

ASC Suryoye Gütersloh 4:1
5. So. 09.09.18 12:30 A

Herzebrocker SV II

Herzebrocker SV II 1:5
6. So. 16.09.18 13:00 H

SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II

SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II 3:2
7. So. 23.09.18 12:30 A

TuS Friedrichsdorf II

TuS Friedrichsdorf II 0:3
8. So. 30.09.18 13:00 H

Preußen Verl

Preußen Verl -:-
9. So. 07.10.18 13:00 H

SC Blankenhagen

SC Blankenhagen -:-
10. So. 14.10.18 13:00 A

TSG Harsewinkel II

TSG Harsewinkel II -:-
11. Sa. 20.10.18 18:30 H

VfB Schloß Holte II

VfB Schloß Holte II -:-
12. So. 28.10.18 12:45 A

Türkgücü Gütersloh II

Türkgücü Gütersloh II -:-
13. So. 04.11.18 12:30 H

Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II

Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II -:-
14. So. 11.11.18 12:00 A

SV Avenwedde II

SV Avenwedde II -:-
15. So. 18.11.18 12:30 H

SC Waldeslust Liemke II

SC Waldeslust Liemke II -:-
16. So. 02.12.18 12:30 H

SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II

SV Schwarz-Weiß Sende II -:-
17. So. 09.12.18 12:00 A

Gütersloher TV II

Gütersloher TV II -:-
18. So. 17.02.19 13:00 H

Anadoluspor Harsewinkel

Anadoluspor Harsewinkel -:-
19. So. 24.02.19 12:30 A

ASC Suryoye Gütersloh

ASC Suryoye Gütersloh -:-
20. So. 10.03.19 13:00 H

Herzebrocker SV II

Herzebrocker SV II -:-
21. So. 17.03.19 12:30 A

SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II

SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld II -:-
22. So. 24.03.19 13:00 H

TuS Friedrichsdorf II

TuS Friedrichsdorf II -:-
23. So. 31.03.19 13:00 A

Preußen Verl

Preußen Verl -:-
24. So. 07.04.19 15:00 A

SC Blankenhagen

SC Blankenhagen -:-
25. So. 14.04.19 13:00 H

TSG Harsewinkel II

TSG Harsewinkel II -:-
26. So. 28.04.19 15:00 A

VfB Schloß Holte II

VfB Schloß Holte II -:-
27. So. 05.05.19 13:00 H

Türkgücü Gütersloh II

Türkgücü Gütersloh II -:-
28. So. 12.05.19 12:30 A

Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II

Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh II -:-
29. So. 19.05.19 13:00 H

SV Avenwedde II

SV Avenwedde II -:-
30. So. 26.05.19 13:00 A

SC Waldeslust Liemke II

SC Waldeslust Liemke II -:-


FC Kaunitz II auf FuPa

Kontakt

FC Kaunitz e.V. 1946

Postfach 21 19

33404 Verl-Kaunitz

info@fc-kaunitz.de

© 2018 FC Kaunitz